?

Log in

 
 
22 June 2008 @ 03:36 am
 
So yeah.
I like the pumpkin head.
and it seems like NO ONE makes graphics for them DDDD:

it saddens me.

SOOOO
Here's my graphic dump today.


Teasers:





Total Icons: 14



001
Icon #001
002
Icon #002
003
Icon #003
004
Icon #004
005
Icon #005
006
Icon #006
007
Icon #007
008
Icon #008
009
Icon #009
010
Icon #010
011
Icon #011
012
Icon #012
013
Icon #013
014
Icon #014



RANDOM 8D



Because I don't like making JUST icons D:


Profile header.


LOVE bar.
 
 
 
aoi_shoujo: ryosukeaoi_shoujo on June 22nd, 2008 01:19 pm (UTC)
your icons are so beautiful! <333
the pumpkin head look so cool, i think i've seen them before. i must try them.
cockroachr on June 23rd, 2008 05:55 pm (UTC)
thanks for serial number
柩 愛人 → ジェンアbayergal on June 25th, 2008 08:10 am (UTC)
yey the ones you made for me are up!!! hun wanna affie with my comm?
onDEMAND l o v e r; R I E yonghwa on June 25th, 2008 08:14 am (UTC)
SURE!
柩 愛人 → ジェンアbayergal on June 25th, 2008 08:15 am (UTC)
yey! numero uno! <333 I shalt add you to meh list THANKS ♥♥
onDEMAND l o v e r; R I E yonghwa on June 25th, 2008 08:18 am (UTC)
what is your comm?
柩 愛人 → ジェンアbayergal on June 25th, 2008 08:19 am (UTC)
chariottsurabu on August 4th, 2008 03:57 pm (UTC)
Took an icon and the Pumpkin Head love bar.

Thank you very much~ I will credit both. :3
[shark]: [MUCC] 逹瑯~leap4detonation on September 4th, 2008 02:42 pm (UTC)
Ooh, I've never seen anyone make icons/graphics of the Pumpkin Head. :D
Yay~ taking the love bar!